PumpRight D70

 

 



No.  Part Number & Description Qty
6 291-02-9910-580370 D70, D115, D160, & HD250 Diaphragm Plate   2 
7  291-13-550081 BlueFlex Diaphragm for D70/ 115/ 160/ AR&H250/ PR30/ PR40 Pump  2
8  291-02-9910-550110 D70 Diaphragm Sleeve  2
9  291-02-9910-550120 D70 Piston  1
14  291-02-9910-580360 D70, D115, D160, & HD250 Diaphragm Bolt  2
57  291-02-9910-550280 D70 Piston Bearing  2
58  291-02-9910-550140 Cylinder  1











 No.  Part Number & Description  Qty
 291-02-9910-550011 Pump Body with Bolts   1
2  291-02-9910-550101 D70 & D115 Right Head DX   1
3  291-02-9910-550102 D70 & D115 Left Head SX   1
10  291-02-680070 D70, D115, D160, & AR&HD250 Pump Valve O-Ring (was 320030)   4
11  291-02-9910-759051 Pump Valve for D70, D115, D160, & AR&HD250   4
12  291-02-9910-551040 D70 & D115 Metric Bolt For Pump Heads M10 x 55   8
13  291-02-9910-180152 D70 & D115 Pump Head Nut   4
32  291-02-9910-550057 D70 Sight Glass Cap   1
33  291-02-9910-550040 D70 Sight Glass Cap O-Ring   1
34  291-02-9910-550030 D70 Sight Glass   2
35  291-02-9910-850851 D115 Metric Bolt For Sight Glass M6 x 30   2
36 291-02-9910-180101 D160 & AR&HD250 Outlet Manifold Plug O-Ring & D70 Sight Glass to Pump O-Ring &inD115desc.won't fit   2
68  291-02-2406-0023 D70, D115, & D160 Pump Oil Drain Plug   1
75  291-02-9910-550332 D115 & D70 SS Washer For M6 x 30 Bolt   2
76  291-02-9910-740290 PR17, PR30, PR40, D70, D115, & D160 Pump Oil Drain Plug O-Ring   1


 No.  Part Number & Description  Qty
23  291-02-9910-550310 D70 & D115 Roller Bearing   1
44  291-02-9910-200391 D70 & D115 Snap Ring   1
45   291-02-9910-550470 D70 & D115 Shaft Gasket Retainer   1
46  291-02-9910-550070 D70 & D115 Shaft Spacer Ring   1 
47  291-02-9910-550060 D70 & D115 Shaft Roller Bearing   1
48  291-02-9910-550170 D70 & D115 Pump Shaft   1
53     5
64  291-02-9910-550160 D70 Shaft Spacer   1
66  291-02-9910-550491 D70 & D115 Shaft Seal Ring   1
67 291-02-9910-650920 PR17, PR30, & D115 Sight Glass Cap O-Ring & D70 & D115 Shaft O-Ring   1
74     1
79     1

 

 

 

 

 



 No.  Part Number & Description Qty 
 291-02-9910-550150 D70 Manifold   1
5  291-02-9910-559200 D70 Accumulator Manifold   1
13  291-02-9910-180152 D70 & D115 Pump Head Nut   4
15  291-02-9910-550242 1" Ring Nut - D70 & D115 Outlet   1
16  291-02-9910-580040 D70 1 1/4" Inlet Elbow   1
17  291-02-9910-550370 D70 & D115 1" Outlet Elbow   1
18  291-02-9910-550350 D70 & D115 Outlet 1” Ring Nut O-Ring   1
19  291-02-9910-550340 D70 & D115 Outlet 1" Threaded Adapter   1
24  291-02-9910-390290 O-Ring - 1 1/4'' Inlet on D70 or 1 1/2" Discharge on D250   7
25  291-13-550194 D70, D115, D160, & D250 Blue Flex Accumulator Diaphragm   1
26  291-02-9910-550300 D70 & D115 Accumulator Head Valve Stem   1
27  291-02-9910-650542 PR40, D70, D115, D160, & AR&HD250 Accumulator Head Valve Stem Gasket   1
28  291-02-9910-550680 D70 & D115 Metric Bolt For Accumulator M8 x 20   4
29  291-02-9910-559204 D70 & D115 Accumulator Head   1
36  291-02-9910-180101 D160 & AR&HD250 Outlet Manifold Plug O-Ring & D70 Sight Glass to Pump O-Ring &inD115desc.won't fit   2
41  291-02-659213 D70 Dampener & Dampener Holder Assembly (replaced 291-02-9910-650660)   1
42  291-13-650671 D70 Damper   1
43  291-02-9910-651670 D70 Damper Clamp   1
77  291-02-9910-330173 D160 & AR&HD250 Outlet Manifold Plug & D70 Accumulator Manifold Plug & D115 DX Rt. valv. ret. plug   1
87  291-02-9910-450120 D70 Inlet 1 1/4" Threaded Adapter   1
88  291-02-9910-550870 1 1/4" Ring Nut - D70 Inlet   1